Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Brocade Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1310nm/rx-1550nm 20kmconn In

Brocade Compatible 1.25g Biditx-1310nm/rx-1550nm 20kmconn In

£62.80 
Part Number: BIDI-SFP-U1-20-BRO
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

Specifications


Device Type BiDi SFP
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength TX-1310nm / RX-1550nm
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Cable Type SMF
DDMI Yes
.