Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Plusoptictranscv 1.25g Bidi20km Tx-1310nm/rx-1490nmlclc

Plusoptictranscv 1.25g Bidi20km Tx-1310nm/rx-1490nmlclc

£62.80 
Part Number: BIDI-SFP-U-20-PLU
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

be quiet! have earned a good reputation in the power supply sector, partnering up with a handful of OEM partners to create their designs. This 650W unit is based around an FSP design, receiving some tweaks and enhancements from bequiet!, including the adoption of an ultra high grade 135mm SilentWings fan.

Specifications


Device Type BiDi SFP
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Cable Type SMF
DDMI Yes
.