Cart

  • Cart Empty!
Plusoptictranscv 10g80km 1550nmlc Conntranscv Lc

Plusoptictranscv 10g80km 1550nmlc Conntranscv Lc

£675.16 
Part Number: SFP-10G-ZR-PLU
Language: IN
Stock
Real time Stock Check

Product Details

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products, This manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

Specifications


Device Type SFP+
Data Rate 10G
Wavelength 1550nm
Distance 80KM
Connector LC
Cable Type SMF
DDMI Yes
.